FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Martin County Under the Lights Invitational
The Future Runs Now
August 26th 2016 Florida, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2014 - (16 videos)
2016 - (7 videos)
Misc Videos
16
All
16
Race Footage Boys Varsity - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Sep 7th 2014, 1:30am
Boys JV Race Footage - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Sep 6th 2014, 9:20pm
Race Footage Girls Varsity - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Sep 6th 2014, 8:54pm
Girls JV Race Footage - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Sep 6th 2014, 8:30pm
Coach April Kemkau Vero Beach HS - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Sep 6th 2014, 3:55am
Amanda Schwartz Pine Crest 3rd 19:33 - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Sep 6th 2014, 3:55am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Race Footage Girls Varsity - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 6th 2014, 8:54pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Martin County Under the Lights Invitational
- Sep 5, 2014
FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Track Timing And Data Management - Ft. Lauder
Womens 5k VARSITY XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Yared, Tsion
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:18.40
1
2
Montgomery, Julia
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:27.33
2
3
Schwartz, Amanda
Pine Crest (Ft.
19:33.02
3
4
Zboyan, Courteney
Jupiter
19:35.61
4
5
Yared, Mahdere
Pine Crest (Ft.
19:40.71
5
6
Hoppe, Victoria
Westminster Chri
19:51.51
6
7
Strump, Natasha
Westminster Chri
20:16.14
7
8
Hincapie, Jasmine
Boca Raton Chris
20:20.05
9
Murillo, Elly
Palm Beach Garde
20:21.37
8
10
Jovanovic, Katherine
Pine Crest (Ft.
20:25.18
9
11
Gumpel, Cali
Vero Beach Senio
20:28.01
10
12
Eyeington, Bronwyn
Suncoast Communi
20:29.24
11
13
Church, Vanessa
Olympic Heights
20:29.54
14
bryan, molly
Viera (Melbourne
20:29.96
12
15
Mira, Hailey
Westminster Chri
20:31.12
13
16
Zumpano, Andrea
Westminster Chri
20:45.36
14
17
Stevanovich, Katarina
Pine Crest (Ft.
20:46.53
15
18
Hessler, Catherine
Wellington Commu
20:50.85
16
19
Mucino, Brooke
Wellington Commu
20:52.30
17
20
Allmark, Annie
Suncoast Communi
20:53.52
18
21
Darville, Kashia
Martin County
20:55.84
19
22
Giardino, Lilly
Jupiter
20:57.40
20
23
Mursten, Annika
Majory Stoneman
20:57.94
21
24
Golliher, Ciara
Sebastian River
21:00.69
22
25
Chavez, Alicia
Martin County
21:03.63
23
26
Beaubien, Maddie
Wellington Commu
21:14.02
24
27
Palker, Karlie
Martin County
21:15.86
25
28
Gumpel, Grace
Vero Beach Senio
21:21.21
26
29
Pearce, Amber
Jupiter
21:21.47
27
30
Lopez, Sydney
Spanish River
21:26.96
28
31
King, Caleigh
Vero Beach Senio
21:27.20
29
32
MacGillivary, Bailey
Spanish River
21:38.25
30
33
Strauss, Alana
Jensen Beach
21:40.96
31
34
Munao, Kyana
Centennial
21:42.60
35
Rogers, Gianna
Centennial
21:43.08
36
Stenn, Hava
Vero Beach Senio
21:50.05
32
37
Thom, Emilia
Majory Stoneman
21:50.72
33
38
Yared, Mahlet
Pine Crest (Ft.
21:51.28
34
39
Leb, Sophie
Somerset Academy
21:54.73
35
40
Aronson, Lauren
Majory Stoneman
21:56.38
36
41
Bienes, Alivia
Lincoln Park Aca
21:57.89
37
42
Stahler, Madison
Vero Beach Senio
21:58.76
38
43
Lugo, Selena
Majory Stoneman
22:10.13
39
44
Reback, Ashley
Benjamin
22:11.36
40
45
Baumgarten, Natalie
Lincoln Park Aca
22:16.62
41
46
Hutchinson, Megan
Majory Stoneman
22:18.43
42
47
Weed, Louisa
Benjamin
22:22.76
43
48
Castano, Ashley
Westminster Chri
22:29.66
44
49
Parker, Louise
Martin County
22:32.91
45
50
Hans, Elizabeth
Coral Glades
22:34.96
51
Chitty, Theony
Coral Glades
22:35.24
52
Garcia-Pech, Victoria
Suncoast Communi
22:38.30
46
53
Barber, Claire
Pine School
22:40.06
47
54
Zollo, Paige
Wellington Commu
22:40.47
48
55
McGovern, Anna
Pine School
22:40.90
49
56
Zatz, Natalie
Vero Beach Senio
22:42.47
50
57
Betzhold, Sara
Jensen Beach
22:43.76
51
58
Martin, Anna
Viera (Melbourne
22:46.18
52
59
Spellman, Erin
Pine School
22:46.87
53
60
Baumgarten, Briana
Lincoln Park Aca
22:47.30
54
61
Melnicoff, Taylor
Lincoln Park Aca
22:49.20
55
62
Howard, Ashley
Martin County
22:55.49
56
63
Chipoco, Jocelyn
Palm Beach Garde
22:58.88
57
64
Dominguez, Katie
Suncoast Communi
23:03.82
58
65
Gomez, Melissa
Boca Raton Chris
23:09.90
66
Mucino, Katie
Wellington Commu
23:30.34
59
67
Montgomery, Danielle
Vero Beach Senio
23:38.20
60
68
Weed, Ana
Benjamin
23:40.02
61
69
Nefci, Khadija
Treasure Coast
23:41.03
62
70
Ingram, Tatiana
Suncoast Communi
23:41.32
63
71
Viti, Faith
Martin County
23:51.47
64
72
Langley, Kelsey
Jensen Beach
23:55.95
65
73
Rader, Ruby
Spanish River
24:00.20
66
74
Small, Caroline
Benjamin
24:01.72
67
75
Pearce, Brielle
Jupiter
24:03.15
68
76
Muller, Alexis
Okeechobee
24:03.72
69
77
Karadakis, Marianthkis
Wellington Commu
24:12.97
70
78
Kizzier, Saana
Jupiter
24:17.16
71
79
Moore, Lauren
Lincoln Park Aca
24:19.79
72
80
Ryan, Autumn
Benjamin
24:24.85
73
81
Olivo, Sophia
Treasure Coast
24:28.77
74
82
Joseph, Charity
Fort Pierce Cent
24:29.24
75
83
Dill, Linda
Wellington Commu
24:32.74
76
84
Eastburn, Lexi
Viera (Melbourne
24:33.07
77
85
Cervantes, Getsemari
Palm Beach Garde
24:33.51
78
86
Bartick, Blair
Suncoast Communi
24:34.17
79
87
Tricomi, Marcella
Somerset Academy
24:34.51
80
88
Dodd, Ava
Fort Pierce Cent
24:34.93
81
89
Rastrelli, Hailey
Martin County
24:35.28
82
90
Ackerman, Shayna
Jupiter
24:35.91
83
91
Zanotelli, Franci
Palm Beach Garde
24:42.05
84
92
Moody, Judy
Fort Pierce Cent
24:43.35
85
93
Kempe, Kylie
Benjamin
24:45.81
86
94
Heater, Charleigh
Okeechobee
24:46.24
87
95
Dominguez, Samantha
Suncoast Communi
24:48.22
88
96
Sleight, Rebecca
Lincoln Park Aca
24:54.45
89
97
Wiley, Jamya
Lincoln Park Aca
24:54.76
90
98
Drexler, Chloe
Spanish River
24:56.02
91
99
Farrell, Katie
Palm Beach Garde
24:56.42
92
100
Mendez, Gracie
John I Leonard
25:00.44
93
101
Ruby, Lauren
Pine School
25:00.90
94
102
Pietruszka, Jane
Spanish River
25:01.38
95
103
Gendreau, Francesca
Jensen Beach
25:01.85
96
104
Ratoskey, Sidney
Jensen Beach
25:06.10
97
105
Miller, Lily
Palm Beach Garde
25:12.30
98
106
Wesel, Olivia
Pine School
25:21.05
99
107
Anchors, Sidney
Somerset Academy
25:22.32
100
108
Meyer, Shelby
Spanish River
25:23.86
101
109
Celestini, Jessa
Viera (Melbourne
25:26.36
102
110
Ganaishalal, Ashma
Coral Glades
25:34.14
111
Calderaio, Jenna
Jupiter
25:37.29
103
112
Castano, Rebekah
Westminster Chri
25:49.72
104
113
Doedens, Annemiek
Pine School
25:55.96
105
114
Garcia, Linda
Fort Pierce Cent
26:06.68
106
115
Labonte, Dani
Palm Beach Garde
26:10.55
107
116
Palacios, Ruth
Okeechobee
26:11.69
108
117
Martinez, Melissa
Fort Pierce Cent
26:20.98
109
118
Slaten, Erica
Fort Pierce Cent
26:21.26
110
119
Wharin, Carrie
Okeechobee
26:21.60
111
120
Schmitz, Melinda
Viera (Melbourne
26:23.37
112
121
Charles, Carine
John I Leonard
26:23.91
113
122
Thomson, Victoria
Majory Stoneman
26:27.95
114
123
Steinberg, Cara
Majory Stoneman
26:29.82
115
124
Ahern, Shannon
Spanish River
26:41.66
116
125
Newton, Kayla
Olympic Heights
27:06.90
126
Braccio, Kristen
Centennial
27:13.91
127
Agudelo, Laura
Coral Glades
27:18.97
128
Sucato, Alexa
Treasure Coast
27:20.25
117
129
Rivet, Taylor
Somerset Academy
27:25.51
118
130
Dalrymple, Celine
John I Leonard
27:26.31
119
131
Castenada, Crystal
Okeechobee
27:39.80
120
132
Alvarez, Valerie
Okeechobee
27:43.76
121
133
Levy, Julia
Olympic Heights
27:46.68
134
Cornelio, Camila
Treasure Coast
27:49.66
122
135
Aguilar, Emily
Treasure Coast
27:53.39
123
136
Fucigna, Isabella
Pine School
28:22.22
124
137
Sanchez, Ana
John I Leonard
28:45.55
125
138
Colon, Edymar
Fort Pierce Cent
28:46.46
126
139
Karl, Raena
Viera (Melbourne
28:50.61
127
140
Paredes, Sussana
Somerset Academy
28:52.87
128
141
Ortega, Isabella
Olympic Heights
29:02.13
142
Davila, Rebecca
Somerset Academy
29:15.51
129
143
Paredes, Rossana
Somerset Academy
29:23.96
130
144
Perez, Melanie
Treasure Coast
29:31.41
131
145
Levine, Jenna
Viera (Melbourne
30:29.46
132
146
Cisneros, Sam
Centennial
30:45.15
147
Hanley, Allison
Sebastian River
30:55.16
133
148
Devane, Anna
Sebastian River
30:56.23
134
149
Joseph, Marie
John I Leonard
32:42.39
135
150
Hernandez, Lesley
Sebastian River
32:46.29
136
151
Gibbon, Alexandra
Sebastian River
42:00.00
137
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Amanda Schwartz Pine Crest 3rd 19:33 - Martin County Under the Li
Anthony Ramcharran Douglas HS 3rd 16:29.37 - Martin County Under
Boys JV Race Footage - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Girls JV Race Footage - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Ilio Sanchez John I. Leonard High 1st 15:59.22 - Martin County Un
Julia Montgomery Pine Crest HS 2nd 18:27 - Martin County Under th
Race Footage Boys Varsity - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Race Footage Girls Varsity - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Sam Geiman Suncoast High School 2nd 16:12.56- Martin County Under
Sean Barriclow Martin County 4th 16:34 - Martin County Under the
Tsion Yared Pine Crest HS 1st 7th Grade US #12 - Martin County Un
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Boys JV Race Footage - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Girls JV Race Footage - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
0 shares:
Martin County Under the Lights Invitational
,
Benjamin
,
Boca Raton Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
,
Coral Glades High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coral Springs, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Martin County Under the Lights Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
7
3
2015
1
1
791
2014
1
16
1
27
2013
1
1
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!